Standard NameChemical NameCASMolecular Weight
ZMBTZinc 2-Mercaptobenzothiazole
ZDMCZinc dimethyldithiocarbamate137-30-4305.83
ZDBCZinc dibutyldithiocarbamate136-23-2474.14
ZDECZinc diethyldithiocarbamate14323-55-1361.93
TDECTellurium diethyldithiocarbamate20941-65-5720.68
CZ-1Dimethylcyclohexylammonium dibutyldithiocarbamate149-82-6332-61114
CUDDCopper dimethyldithiocarbamate137-29-1303.98
SSSpider Sulphur7704-34-9256.52
RMSRubber Makers Sulphur7704-34-9256.52
CSCrystex Sulphur9035-99-8
ResorcinolResorcinol108-46-3110.11
MBM (1)N, N'-m-Phenylenedimaleimide3006-93-7268.22
QDOp-benzoquinone dioxime105-11-5235.28
DBQDO1,4-Bis(benzoyloxyimino)cyclohexa-2,5-diene; Benzoquinone120-52-5346.34
Na BicarbSodium Bicarbonate144-55-884.01
OBSH4,4´-Oxybis benzenesulfonylhydrazide 80-51-3358.39
Pre-expandedExpanded Multiple GradesMixture
Expandable SpheresUnexpanded Multiple GradesMixture
AZ-8u8.0 - 12.0 micron123-77-3116.08
AZ-5u4.0 - 5.0 micron123-77-3116.08
AZ-4u3.0 - 4.0 micron123-77-3116.08
AZ-3u2.4 - 3.0 micron123-77-3116.08
AZ-2u2.0 - 2.4 micron123-77-3116.08
AZ-10u10.0 - 14.0 micron123-77-3116.08
SbOxAntimony Oxide1309-64-4291.52
Mg(OH)2 (1)Magnesium Hydroxide1309-42-858.32
BT93N N'-ethlenebis(3,4,5,6-tetrabromophthalimide32588-76-4951.47
ATHAlumina Trihydrate21645-51-278
DNPDN,N'-Di-b-naphtyl-p-phenylenediamine93-46-9360.45
77PDN,N'-bis(1,4-dimethylpentyl)-p-pheylenediamine3081-14-9304.51
6HN-Phenyl-N'-cyclohexyl-p-phenylenediamine101-87-1266.38
BIS-APolybutylated bisphenol A68784-69-0
AO22462,2'-Methylenebis (6-t-butyl-4-methylphenol)119-47-1340.5
AO10241,2-Bis(3,5-di-t-butyl-4-hydroxyhydrocinnamoyl) Hydazine3268-78-8
AO1010Tetrakis [methylene (3,5-di-t-butyl-4-hydroxyhydrocinnamate)] methane6683-19-81177.63
ZMTIZinc 2-mercaptotoluimidazole61617-00-3391.83
NBCNickle di-n-butyldithiocarbamate13927-77-0467.45
MTI2-mercaptotoluimidazole53988-10-6164.23
MBCNickle dimethyldithiocarbamate15521-65-0299.13
IBCNickle di-isobutyldithiocarbamate15317-78-9467.45
SDAStyrenated dipheyl amine68442-68-2
ODPAOctylated diphenylamines101-67-7393.65
Condensation ProductAcetone Diphenylamine condensation product68412-48-6227.31
ZnStZinc Stearate557-05-1632.33
CaStCalcium Stearate1592-23-0607.02
ZnOZinc Oxide1314-13-281.39
MgOMagnesium Oxide1309-48-440.3
CaOCalcium Oxide1305-78-856.08
Mg(OH)2Magnesium Hydroxide1309-42-858.32
CA(OH)2Calcium Hydroxide1305-62-074.09
TAICTriallyl isocyanurate1025-15-6249-27
TACTriallyl cyanurate101-37-1249.27
MBMN, N'-m-Phenylenedimaleimide3006-93-7268.22
TEATriethanolamine102-71-6149.19
TMPTMATrimethylolpropane trimethacrylate3290-92-4338.4
EGDMAEthylene glycol dimethacrylate97-90-5198.22
WUF16Urea57-13-660.06
METBlend of TMTD and TETDBlend
DPTTDipentamethylenethiuram tetrasulfide (DPTT)120-54-7384.69
BTTetrabutylthiuram disulfide3064-73-1296.54
TMTUTrimethyl thiourea2489-77-2118.2
DBTUDibutylthiourea109-46-6188.33
MBS4-Morpholinyl-2-benzothiazole disulfide102-77-2252.36
ZBzDCZinc dibenzyldithiocarbamate14726-36-4610.21
BDMCBismuth dimethyldithiocarbamate21260-46-8569.63
HDCHexamethylenediaminecarbamate143-06-6160.21
CHDN,N'-Dicinnamylidene-1,6-Hexanediamine140-73-8344.49
Aromatic PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Chlorinated PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Epoxidized Ester PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Epoxidized PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Ester PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Formals PMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
GlyceridesMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Naphthenic PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Paraffinic PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Phthalate PlasticizerMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
PEGMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
TrimellittesMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
Liquid EPM/EPDMMultiple Grades
Liquid NBRLiquid NBR
Liquid PolybutadieneMultiple Grades
Liquid PolybuteneMultiple Grades
Liquid Silicone FluidsMultiple Viscosities and Manufacturers
BABenzoic Acid
ESENPhthalic Anhydride
PXPhthalic Anhydride
Resin (HR)Hydrocarbon Resins
Resin (PFR)Phenolic Formaldehyde Resins
Resin (PR)Phenolic Resins
Resin (RPFR)Reactive Phenolic Formaldehyde Resins
FragrancesCustom Fragrances
Silane/SilanolsMultiple Grades
6PPDN-1,3-Dimethylbutyl-N'-phenyl-p-phenylenediamine93-33-0
IPPDN-Isopropyl-N'-phenyl-p-phenylenediamine101-72-4226.32
PANAPheyl-a-naphthalamine90-30-2219.28
TMQPolymerized 1,2-dihydro-2,2,4-trimethylquinoline26780-96-1173.25
BHTButylated hydroxytoluene128-37-0220.35
DBPH2,5-dimethyl-2,5-di(t-butylperoxy) hexane78-63-7290.44
VCPa,a'-bis(tert-butylperoxy)diisopropylbenzene25155-25-3338.48
DCPDicumyl Peroxide80-43-3270.37
CTPIN-Cyclohexylthio Phthalimide17796-82-6261.34
DTDM4,4’-Dithiodimorpholine (DTDM)103-34-4236.35
TiBTDTetraisobutyl thiuram disulfide3064-73-1296.54
TBzTDTetrabenzylthiuram disulfilde10591-85-2544.82
TMTMTetramethylthiuram monosulfide97-74-5208.37
TMTDTetramethylthiuram disulfide137-26-8240.43
TETDTetraethylthiuram disulfide97-77-8296.54
DPTT (1)Dipentamethylenethiuram tetrasulfide (DPTT)120-54-7384.69
DPTUN,N'-diphenylthiourea102-08-9228.31
ETUEthylene thiourea95-46-5171.03
DETUDiethylthiourea105-55-5132.23
MBTSBenzothiazole disulfide120-78-5332.49
MBT2-Mercaptobenzothiazole149-30-4167.25
OBTSN-oxydiethylene-2-benzothiazole-sulfenamide102-77-2252.36
OTOSN-Oxydiethylenethiocarbamoyl-N'-Oxydiethylenesulfenamide13752-51-7248-37
CBSN-cyclohexyl-2-benzothiazole sulfenamide95-33-0264.41
DCBSN,N-dicyclohexyl-2-benzothiazole sulfenamide4979-32-2346.55
DOTGN,N'-Di-O-Tolylguanidine97-39-2239.32
DPGN,N-Diphenylguanidine93-33-0211.27
TBBSN-t-butyl-2-benzothiazole sulfenamide95-31-8238.37
808Butyraldehyde-Analine Reaction Product65411-20-1
^ Back to top